Kursplan - St.Pölten

Wollen Sie einen Kurs kostenlos testen?

  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Aerobic sanft Karin 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Tae Box Workout Karin 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Rückenfit Karin 1
    18:00 - 19:00 Stars Power Patrick 1
    19:00 - 20:30 Yoga Claudia 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 BauchBeinePo Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 10:30 Rückenfit Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 11:00 Yoga Petra 2
    18:00 - 19:00 BauchBeinePo Karin W. 1
    19:00 - 20:00 Rückenfit Karin W. 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Stars Iron Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 10:30 Rückenfit Bettina M. 1
    17:30 - 18:30 Bodywork Karin St. 1
    18:30 - 19:30 Pilates Karin St. 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Bodywork Karin St. 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Pilates Petra 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Qi Gong Evelyn 1
    18:00 - 19:00 H.I.I.T - Tabata Patrick 1
    19:00 - 20:00 Cycling Patrick 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Bodywork Teresa 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Pilates Teresa 2
    18:00 - 19:00 Stars Iron Karin St. 1
    19:00 - 20:30 Yoga Claudia 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    09:30 - 10:30 H.I.I.T - Tabata Karin St. 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Pilates Karin St. 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    09:30 - 10:30 Deep Work Karin St. 1
    10:30 - 11:00 Stretching Karin St. 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Aerobic sanft Karin 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Tae Box Workout Karin 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Rückenfit Karin 1
    18:00 - 19:00 Stars Power Patrick 1
    19:00 - 20:30 Yoga Claudia 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 BauchBeinePo Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 10:30 Rückenfit Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 11:00 Yoga Petra 2
    18:00 - 19:00 BauchBeinePo Karin W. 1
    19:00 - 20:00 Rückenfit Karin W. 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Stars Iron Karin St. 1
    9:30 - 10:30 Rückenfit Bettina M. 1
    17:30 - 18:30 Bodywork Karin St. 1
    18:30 - 19:30 Pilates Karin St. 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Bodywork Karin St. 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Pilates Petra 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Qi Gong Evelyn 1
    18:00 - 19:00 H.I.I.T - Tabata Patrick 1
    19:00 - 20:00 Cycling Patrick 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    08:30 - 09:30 Bodywork Teresa 1
    09:30 - 10:30 Pilates Teresa 2
    18:00 - 19:00 Stars Iron Karin St. 1
    19:00 - 20:30 Yoga Claudia 2
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    09:30 - 10:30 H.I.I.T - Tabata Karin St. 1
    10:30 - 11:30 Pilates Karin St. 1
  • Uhrzeit Kurs Trainer Raum
    09:30 - 10:30 Deep Work Karin St. 1
    10:30 - 11:00 Stretching Karin St. 1
Stars Fitness